MLS Cup Odds, Tickets, & Handle

min read
Columbus Crew forward Cucho Hernández (9) celebrates after teammate Christian Ramirez (17) scored during an MLS Eastern Conference final soccer match against FC Cincinnati, Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023, in Cincinnati. Columbus won 3-2 in overtime. (AP Photo/Carolyn Kaster)
(AP Photo/Carolyn Kaster)
BetMGM @BETMGM Apr 04, 2024, 11:13 AM
TeamOddsLast WeekOpenTicketsHandle
Inter Miami25025020015.6%14.6%
Columbus Crew1000900120014.1%12.5%
FC Cincinnati1000100012009.9%16.3%
Los Angeles Galaxy1200120025002.7%3.9%
New York Red Bulls1200120025002.4%1.5%
Los Angeles FC160014008004.6%7.4%
Philadelphia Union1600160014003.3%4.2%
Atlanta United1600200020002.6%3.1%
Seattle Sounders2200200016003.6%2.6%
St. Louis City SC2800280033003.5%1.4%
Minnesota United2800280066001.9%1.5%
Vancouver Whitecaps2800330033000.7%0.1%
Nashville SC3300280033002.3%1.4%
Portland Timbers3300280050001.9%3.8%
Houston Dynamo3300330025000.6%0.2%
Sporting Kansas City4000400033003.3%2.2%
Orlando City4000400033002.6%3.4%
DC United4000400066000.9%0.9%
CF Montreal4000330066000.6%0.1%
Real Salt Lake5000500066001.2%1.4%
Toronto FC6600660066003.6%2.6%
FC Dallas6600660050001.7%3.0%
Charlotte FC6600660066001.3%0.5%
Austin FC6600660040001.2%0.6%
New York City FC6600660033000.7%0.3%
Colorado Rapids800010000100005.3%4.7%
New England Revolution150001000033005.2%3.6%
Chicago Fire150001000066001.9%2.3%
San Jose Earthquakes150001500050000.9%0.1%

Updated: Thursday, April 4

BetMGM is the best online sportsbook for soccer betting, including MLS.

Whether you’re a first-time bettor browsing MLS Cup odds, a casual fan building moneyline parlays, or a longtime diehard breaking down trends for Lionel Messi, there’s something for everyone.

Check out updated odds and sports betting promos, including BetMGM’s welcome offer, today!

BetMGM First Bet Offer $1,500
About the Author

BetMGM

Read More @BETMGM

Our BetMGM editors and authors are sports experts with a wealth of knowledge of the sports industry at all levels. Their coverage includes sports news, previews and predictions, fun facts, and betting.

Our BetMGM editors and authors are sports experts with a wealth of knowledge of the sports industry at all levels. Their coverage includes sports news, previews and predictions, fun facts, and betting.