ACC Basketball Championship Odds, Tickets, & Handle

min read
Duke head coach Jon Scheyer reacts during an NCAA college basketball game against North Carolina on Saturday, Feb. 4, 2023, in Durham, N.C. (AP Photo/Jacob Kupferman)
(AP Photo/Jacob Kupferman)
BetMGM @BETMGM Nov 13, 2023, 9:21 PM
TeamOddsLast WeekOpenTicketsHandle
Duke12512512527.5%26.6%
North Carolina3753753756.4%5.1%
Miami (FL)5005005007.3%4.5%
Virginia70070070020.2%49.0%
Clemson11009009000.9%0.2%
Virginia Tech2500250025001.8%2.7%
Wake Forest2800400040004.6%1.9%
Pittsburgh3500250025008.3%4.7%
Syracuse3500350035004.6%3.0%
NC State4000400040000.9%0.1%
Boston College8000800080000.9%0.4%
Florida State8000800080000.9%0.3%
Georgia Tech8000800080000.0%0.0%
Louisville10000100001000011.0%1.2%
Notre Dame1000010000100004.6%0.2%

Updated: Monday, Nov. 13

College Basketball Odds at BetMGM

BetMGM is the premier destination for college basketball odds all season.

Whether you’re a first-time bettor, casual fan, or seasoned pro, there’s something for everyone with college basketball betting at the sportsbook.

If you don’t have a sportsbook account, sign up for the BetMGM welcome offer, one of many sportsbook offers at BetMGM.

betmgm-nco-jamie-foxx
About the Author

BetMGM

Read More @BETMGM

Our BetMGM editors and authors are sports experts with a wealth of knowledge of the sports industry at all levels. Their coverage includes sports news, previews and predictions, fun facts, and betting.

Our BetMGM editors and authors are sports experts with a wealth of knowledge of the sports industry at all levels. Their coverage includes sports news, previews and predictions, fun facts, and betting.