Pac-12 Football Championship Odds, Tickets, & Handle

min read
Southern California quarterback Caleb Williams scrambles during the first half of the team's NCAA college football game against San Jose State, Saturday, Aug. 26, 2023, in Los Angeles. (AP Photo/Ryan Sun)
BetMGM @BETMGM Sep 20, 2023, 1:15 PM
TeamOddsOpenLast WeekTicketsHandle
USC20016020012.7%10.50%
Washington32547532511.1%15.90%
Oregon3503253253.5%2.20%
Utah5505005005.4%2.40%
Oregon State1100750100010.1%6.30%
Colorado1500100001000044.6%54.30%
UCLA1500160014005.6%4.20%
Washington State4000350030000.3%0.10%
California80001000066000.4%0.70%
Arizona100001000080002.8%2.40%
Arizona State1500010000100003.5%1.10%
Stanford2500010000250000.1%0.00%

Updated: Monday, Sept. 4

Updated College Football Odds at BetMGM

BetMGM is the best online sportsbook for updated college football odds.

From offseason futures like national championship odds to in-season betting on spreads, moneyline, over/under totals, and more, there’s never a break in the action.

If you’re new to the online sportsbook, register today with a sportsbook welcome bonus. And check out sportsbook promos each time you log in.

betmgm-nco-jamie-foxx
About the Author

BetMGM

Read More @BETMGM

Our BetMGM editors and authors are sports experts with a wealth of knowledge of the sports industry at all levels. Their coverage includes sports news, previews and predictions, fun facts, and betting.

Our BetMGM editors and authors are sports experts with a wealth of knowledge of the sports industry at all levels. Their coverage includes sports news, previews and predictions, fun facts, and betting.