NASCAR Betting Tickets & Handle for the Coca-Cola 600

min read
Denny Hamlin during driver introductions before the NASCAR Daytona 500 auto race at Daytona International Speedway, Sunday, Feb. 19, 2023, in Daytona Beach, Fla. (AP Photo/John Raoux)
(AP Photo/John Raoux)
BetMGM @BETMGM May 25, 2023, 4:12 PM
DriverOpenCurrentTicketsHandle
Kyle Larson6004008.2%11.4%
William Byron10007006.1%8.8%
Martin Truex Jr.7508008.3%12.0%
Chase Elliott14008006.8%6.9%
Ross Chastain9009005.6%7.2%
Denny Hamlin60011007.4%10.0%
Tyler Reddick90012003.7%4.9%
Ryan Blaney160014002.3%2.4%
Kyle Busch100015006.7%6.6%
Kevin Harvick140016004.2%4.5%
Bubba Wallace250016002.8%2.2%
Christopher Bell100016002.4%2.4%
Joey Logano100020004.6%4.5%
Brad Keselowski500030004.1%2.9%
Erik Jones400035002.8%2.1%
Ricky Stenhouse Jr1000040001.9%0.8%
Daniel Suarez400045001.9%1.4%
Ty Gibbs800060002.2%1.7%
Chris Buescher800066000.8%0.3%
Austin Dillon8000100002.2%1.1%
Josh Berry6600125000.8%0.5%
Aric Almirola15000150001.2%0.6%
Austin Cindric8000150001.1%0.5%
Chase Briscoe10000200001.4%0.5%
Michael McDowell10000200001.0%0.4%
Corey Lajoie50000200001.0%0.2%
A.J. Allmendinger15000200000.8%0.4%
Ryan Preece15000250001.2%0.6%
Todd Gilliland75000300000.4%0.1%
Noah Gragson20000350001.1%0.6%
Justin Haley20000350000.6%0.3%
Harrison Burton75000750000.8%0.2%
Ryan Newman750001500001.6%0.8%
Ty Dillon1000001500000.7%0.2%
B.J. McLeod2000002500000.6%0.3%
Brennan Poole2000002500000.5%0.1%

Updated: Thursday, May 25

Weekly NASCAR betting began with the Busch Light Clash at The Coliseum on Feb. 5, and won’t end until the NASCAR Cup Series champion is crowned after the NASCAR Cup Series Championship Race on Nov. 5.

And the world’s best drivers are in North Carolina this weekend for the Coca-Cola 600.

NASCAR Odds at BetMGM

BetMGM is the premier online sportsbook for NASCAR betting throughout the year.

Whether you’re a first-time bettor looking at race-winner odds, a casual fan building multi-sport parlays, or a longtime diehard breaking down weather trends for Talladega Superspeedway, there’s something for everyone.

Visit the sportsbook today to take your auto racing excitement to a new level!

betmgm-nco-jamie-foxx
About the Author

BetMGM

Read More @BETMGM

Our BetMGM editors and authors are sports experts with a wealth of knowledge of the sports industry at all levels. Their coverage includes sports news, previews and predictions, fun facts, and betting.

Our BetMGM editors and authors are sports experts with a wealth of knowledge of the sports industry at all levels. Their coverage includes sports news, previews and predictions, fun facts, and betting.