WNBA Championship Odds, Tickets, & Handle

min read
FILE - Las Vegas Aces' Kelsey Plum drives against the Dallas Wings during the second half of a WNBA basketball game June 5, 2022, in Las Vegas. Plum has been elected to serve as first vice president of the WNBA Players Association. It is her first term on the WNBPA Executive Committee. (AP Photo/John Locher, File)
(AP Photo/John Locher)
BetMGM @BETMGM Sep 27, 2023, 2:26 PM
TeamOddsSemifinals1st RoundOpenTicketsHandle
Aces-210-160-15013015.4%41.2%
Liberty17016014515019.4%23.3%
DreamOff the boardOff the board1250035004.6%2.0%
SkyOff the boardOff the board2000030004.8%2.0%
SunOff the board12002000300017.8%8.7%
WingsOff the board3000250030006.6%4.8%
FeverOff the boardOff the boardOff the board80002.5%0.6%
SparksOff the boardOff the boardOff the board50005.1%1.1%
LynxOff the boardOff the board2000035003.8%0.9%
MercuryOff the boardOff the boardOff the board25007.0%4.1%
StormOff the boardOff the boardOff the board30001.8%0.2%
MysticsOff the boardOff the board4000120011.2%11.0%

Updated: Wednesday, Sept. 27

WNBA Odds at BetMGM

BetMGM has updated WNBA odds throughout the season. You can bet on spreads, moneylines, futures and more.

Whether you’re a first-time bettor building a moneyline parlay, a casual fan browsing championship odds, or a longtime diehard breaking down over/under trends, there’s something for everyone.

Visit the online sportsbook today to place your bets!

BetMGM First Bet Offer $1,500
About the Author

BetMGM

Read More @BETMGM

Our BetMGM editors and authors are sports experts with a wealth of knowledge of the sports industry at all levels. Their coverage includes sports news, previews and predictions, fun facts, and betting.

Our BetMGM editors and authors are sports experts with a wealth of knowledge of the sports industry at all levels. Their coverage includes sports news, previews and predictions, fun facts, and betting.