NBA Eastern Conference Champions: Odds, Tickets, & Handle

min read
MILWAUKEE, WISCONSIN - OCTOBER 29: Damian Lillard #0 talks with Giannis Antetokounmpo #34 of the Milwaukee Bucks during the game against the Atlanta Hawks at Fiserv Forum on October 29, 2023 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin.
(Photo by John Fisher/Getty Images)
BetMGM @BETMGM Feb 20, 2024, 11:01 AM
TeamOddsLast WeekOpenTicketsHandle
Celtics12013019018.4%20.1%
Bucks3002102206.5%4.0%
Knicks700650160024.6%33.1%
Cavaliers80080010009.7%10.5%
76ers150017005008.9%8.3%
Heat18001800100012.0%14.1%
Pacers35003300100008.9%4.0%
Hawks125001000035001.6%1.6%
Magic1250012500100003.1%2.3%
Bulls250002000050001.4%0.4%
Nets500002750040000.8%0.7%
Raptors500002500035001.5%0.6%
HornetsOff the boardOff the board200000.5%0.1%
PistonsOff the boardOff the board200001.4%0.2%
WizardsOff the boardOff the board250000.8%0.0%

Updated: Tuesday, Feb. 20

NBA Odds at the Online Sportsbook

It’s never been easier and more fun to bet on NBA odds at the online sportsbook.

From daily spreads and moneylines to futures and parlays, there are a variety of opportunities for everyone regardless of fandom, sports betting experience, and NBA knowledge.

Sign in to your account today — or, if you don’t have an account, sign up today with a sportsbook welcome offer — to start betting. And always check your new account for updated sportsbook promos and bonuses.

betmgm-nco-jamie-foxx
About the Author

BetMGM

Read More @BETMGM

Our BetMGM editors and authors are sports experts with a wealth of knowledge of the sports industry at all levels. Their coverage includes sports news, previews and predictions, fun facts, and betting.

Our BetMGM editors and authors are sports experts with a wealth of knowledge of the sports industry at all levels. Their coverage includes sports news, previews and predictions, fun facts, and betting.